Home   |  Composition and organization   |  Resigned judges

Resigned judges

  print

Igor DOLEA – 22 February 2013 - 14 December 2018

Victor POPA – 4 April 2013 - 14 December 2018

Victoria IFTODI  - 12 May 2017 - 20 March 2018

Tudor PANŢÎRU -   22 February 2013 - 31 January 2018

Alexandru TĂNASE – 14 April 2011 - 12 May 2017

Petru RAILEAN – 30 October 2008 - 30 October 2014

Valeria ȘTERBEȚ -  23 February 2007 - 25 February 2013

Elena SAFALERU - 23 February 2001 - 25 February 2013

Victor PUȘCAȘ - 15 February 2001 - 25 February 2013

Dumitru PULBERE - 19 February 2001 - 25 February 2013

Alina IANUCENCO - 21 April 2004 - 14 May 2010

Mircea IUGA - 15 February 2001 - 23 February 2007

Constantin LOZOVANU 17 March 1998 - 2 April 2004 

Mihai COTOROBAI - 8 August 1996 - 26 September 2002

Ion VASILATI – 23 February 1995 – 23 February 2001, 10 October 2002 - 10 October 2008

Gheorghe SUSARENCO - 7 February 1995 - 23 February 2001

Eugen SOFRONI - 22 February 1995 - 12 August 1996

Nicolae OSMOCHESCU - 22 February 1995 - 25 September 1998 

Nicolae CHISEEV - 16 February 1995 - 23 February 2001 

Pavel BARBALAT - 23 February 1995 - 23 February 2001

 
 
Phone.: +373 22 25-37-08
Fax.: +373 22 25-37-46
Total visits: 5029836  //   Visitors yesterday: 2381  //   today: 2530  //   Online: 31
Quick access